Een kleine Chinese pot met deksel, onderaan gemerkt Qianlong. 18de/19de eeuw. (H: 18 x D: 12,5 cm)
Hamerprijs: € 200
Titel | Een kleine Chinese pot met deksel, onderaan gemerkt Qianlong. 18de/19de eeuw. (H: 18 x D: 12,5 cm) |
Hoogte | 18 cm |
Diameter | 12,5 cm |
Veilingsdatum | 21/09/2022 - 22/09/2022 |
Hamerprijs (totaalprijs) | € 250 |
Lot nummer | 615 |
Lot ID | 14685 |
The vase appears to be in great condition.
There are some surface scratches on the glaze of the vase.
We have not found any repairs, restorations or hairlines on the vase under Uv light.
Schattingsprijs: € 150 - 250
Schattingsprijs: € 240 - 340
Schattingsprijs: € 300 - 500
Schattingsprijs: € 1.500 - 2.500